All The Winners Of The 2021 Grammy Awards

0
7



By Jamie Samhan.

2 hours ago
Music’s biggest night is back and is sure to get you dancing.
With performances from BTS, Taylor Swift, Bad Bunny, Harry Styles, Cardi B and more, the Trevor Noah hosted 2021 Grammy Awards will be a night to remember.
Beyoncé comes in with the most nominations this year, but there are plenty more to go around.
RELATED: Recording Academy CEO Admits It’s ‘Unfortunate’ Beyoncé Isn’t Performing At The Grammys
Check out the list below to see if your favourites got to take home the Golden Gramophone. Winners are in bold.
Best Dance Recording
“On My Mind” — Diplo & SIDEPIECE“My High” — Disclosure Featuring Aminé & Slowthai“The Difference” — Flume Featuring Toro y Moi“Both Of Us” — Jayda G“10%” — Kaytranada Featuring Kali Uchis
Best Dance/Electronic Album
Kick I, ArcaPlanet’s Mad, BaauerEnergy, DisclosureBubba, KaytranadaGood Faith, Madeon
Best Contemporary Instrumental Album
Axiom, Christian Scott aTunde AdjuahChronology of a Dream: Live at the Village Vanguard, Jon BatisteTake the Stairs, Black ViolinAmericana, Grégoire Maret, Romain Collin & Bill FrisellLive at the Royal Albert Hall, Snarky Puppy
Album of the Year
Chilombo, Jhené AikoBlack Pumas (Deluxe Edition), Black PumasEveryday Life, ColdplayDjesse Vol. 3, Jacob CollierWomen in Music Pt. III, HAIMFuture Nostalgia, Dua LipaHollywood’s Bleeding, Post MaloneFolklore, Taylor Swift
Record of the Year
“Black Parade” — Beyoncé“Colors” — Black Pumas“Rockstar” — DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch“Say So” — Doja Cat“Everything I Wanted” — Billie Eilish“Don’t Start Now” — Dua Lipa“Circles” — Post Malone“Savage” — Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé
Song of the Year
“Black Parade” — Beyonce“The Box” — Roddy Ricch“Cardigan” — Taylor Swift“Circles” — Post Malone“Don’t Start Now” — Dua Lipa“Everything I Wanted” — Billie Eilish“I Can’t Breathe” — H.E.R.“If the World Was Ending” — JP Saxe Featuring Julia Michaels
Best New Artist
Ingrid AndressPhoebe BridgersChikaNoah CyrusD SmokeDoja CatKaytranadaMegan Thee Stallion
Best Pop Solo Performance
“Yummy” — Justin Bieber“Say So” — Doja Cat“Everything I Wanted” —  Billie Eilish“Don’t Start Now” — Dua Lipa“Watermelon Sugar” — Harry Styles“Cardigan” — Taylor Swift
Best Pop Duo/Group Performance
“Un Dia (One Day) — J Balvin, Dua Lipa, Bad Bunny & Tainy“Intentions” — Justin Bieber Featuring Quavo“Dynamite” — BTS“Rain on Me” — Lady Gaga with Ariana Grande“Exile” — Taylor Swift Featuring Bon Iver
Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album
Blue Umbrella, (Burt Bacharach &) Daniel TashianTrue Love: A Celebration of Cole Porter, Harry Connick, Jr.American Standard, James TaylorUnfollow the Rules, Rufus WainwrightJudy, Renée Zellweger
Best Pop Vocal Album
Changes, Justin BieberChromatica, Lady GagaFuture Nostalgia, Dua LipaFine Line, Harry StylesFolklore, Taylor Swift
Best Rock Performance
“Shameika” — Fiona Apple“Not” — Big Thief“Kyoto” — Phoebe Bridgers“The Steps” — HAIM“Stay High” — Brittany Howard“Daylight” — Grace Potter
Best Metal Performance
“Bum-Rush” — Body Count“Underneath” — Code Orange“The In-Between” — In This Moment“Bloodmoney” — Poppy“Executioner’s Tax (Swing of the Axe) – Live” — Power Trip
Best Rock Song
“Kyoto” — Phoebe Bridgers“Lost in Yesterday” — Tame Impala“Not” — Big Thief“Shameika” — Fiona Apple“Stay High” — Brittany Howard
Best Rock Album
A Hero’s Death, Fontaines D.C.Kiwanuka, Michael KiwanukaDaylight, Grace PotterSound & Fury, Sturgill SimpsonThe New Abnormal, The Strokes
Best Alternative Music Album
Fetch the Bolt Cutters, Fiona AppleHyperspace, BeckPunisher, Phoebe BridgersJaime, Brittany HowardThe Slow Rush, Tame Impala
Best R&B Perfomance
“Lightning & Thunder” — Jhené Aiko Featuring John Legend“Black Parade” — Beyoncé“All I Need” — Jacob Collier Featuring Mahalia & Ty Dolla $ign“Goat Head” — Brittany Howard“See Me” — Emily King
Best Traditional R&B Performance
“Sit on Down” — The Baylor Project Featuring Jean Baylor & Marcus Baylor“Wonder What She Thinks of Me” — Chloe X Halle“Let Me Go” — Mykal Kilgore“Anything for You” — Ledisi“Distance” — Yebba
Best R&B Song
“Better Than I Imagine” — Robert Glasper Featuring H.E.R. & Meshell Ndegeocello“Black Parade” — Beyoncé“Collide” — Tiana Major9 & EARTHGANG“Do It” — Chloe X Halle“Slow Down” — Skip Marley & H.E.R.
Best Progressive R&B Album
Chilombo, Jhené AikoUngodly Hour, Chloe X HalleFree Nationals, Free NationalsF**k Yo Feelings, Robert GlasperIt Is What It Is, Thundercat
Best R&B Album
Happy 2 Be Here, Ant ClemonsTake Time, GiveonTo Feel Love/d, Luke JamesBigger Love, John LegendAll Rise, Gregory Porter
Best Rap Performance
“Deep Reverence” — Big Sean Featuring Nipsey Hussle“Bop” — DaBaby“What’s Poppin” — Jack Harlow“The Bigger Picture” — Lil Baby“Savage” — Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé“Dior” — Pop Smoke
Best Melodic Rap Performance
“Rockstar” — DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch“Laugh Now, Cry Later” — Drake Featuring Lil Durk“Lockdown” — Anderson .Paak“The Box” — Roddy Ricch“Highest in the Room” — Travis Scott
Best Rap Song
“The Bigger Picture” — Lil Baby“The Box” — Roddy Rich“Laugh Now, Cry Later” — Drake Featuring Lil Durk“Rockstar” — DaBaby Featuring Roddy Ricch“Savage” — Megan Thee Stallion Featuring Beyoncé)
Best Rap Album
Black Habits, D SmokeAlfredo, Freddie Gibbs & The AlchemistA Written Testimony, Jay ElectronicaKing’s Disease, NasThe Allegory, Royce da 5’9″
Best Country Solo Performance
“Stick That in Your Country Song” — Eric Church“Who You Thought I Was” — Brandy Clark“When My Amy Prays” — Vince Gill“Black Like Me” — Mickey Guyton“Bluebird” — Miranda Lambert
Best Country Duo/Group Performance
“All Night” — Brothers Osborne“10,000 Hours” — Dan + Shay & Justin Bieber“Ocean” — Lady A“Sugar Coat” — Little Big Town“Some People Do” — Old Dominion
Best Country Song
“Bluebird” — Miranda Lambert“The Bones” — Maren Morris“Crowded Table” — The Highwomen“More Hearts Than Mine” — Ingrid Andress“Some People Do” — Old Dominion
Best Country Album
Lady Like, Ingrid AndressYour Life Is a Record, Brandy ClarkWildcard, Miranda LambertNightfall, Little Big TownNever Will, Ashley McBryde
Best New Age Album
Songs From the Bardo, Laurie Anderson, Tenzin Choegyal & Jesse Paris SmithPeriphery, Priya DarshiniForm//Less, SuperpositionMore Guitar Stories, Jim “Kimo” WestMeditations, Cory Wong & Jon Batiste
Best Improvised Jazz Solo
“Guinevere” — Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah“Pachamama” — Regina Carter“Celia” — Gerald Clayton“All Blues” — Chick Corea“Moe Honk” — Joshua Redman
Best Jazz Vocal Album
ONA, Thana AlexaSecrets Are the Best Stories, Kurt Elling Featuring Danilo PérezModern Ancestors, Carmen LundyHoly Room: Live at Alte Oper, Somi With Frankfurt Radio Big BandWhat’s the Hurry, Kenny Washington
Best Jazz Instrumental Album
On the Tender Spot of Every Calloused Moment, Ambrose AkinmusireWaiting Game, Terri Lyne Carrington And Social ScienceHappening: Live at the Village Vanguard, Gerald ClaytonTrilogy 2, Chick Corea, Christian McBride & Brian BladeRoundagain, Redman Mehldau McBride Blade
Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album
Dialogues on Race, Gregg AugustMONK’estra Plays John Beasley, John BeasleyThe Intangible Between, Orrin Evans And The Captain Black Big BandSongs You Like a Lot, John Hollenbeck With Theo Bleckmann, Kate McGarry, Gary Versace And The Frankfurt Radio Big BandData Lords, Maria Schneider Orchestra
Best Latin Jazz Album
Tradiciones, Afro-Peruvian Jazz OrchestraFour Questions, Arturo O’Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz OrchestraCity of Dreams, Chico PinheiroViento Y Tiempo – Live at Blue Note Tokyo, Gonzalo Rubalcaba & Aymée NuviolaTrane’s Delight, Poncho Sanchez
Best Gospel Performance/Song
“Wonderful Is Your Name” — Melvin Crispell III“Release (Live)” — Ricky Dillard Featuring Tiff Joy“Come Together” — Rodney “Darkchild” Jerkins Presents: The Good News“Won’t Let Go” — Travis Greene“Movin’ On” — Jonathan McReynolds & Mali Music
Best Contemporary Christian Music Performance/Song
“The Blessing (Live)” — Kari Jobe, Cody Carnes & Elevation Worship“Sunday Morning” — Lecrae Featuring Kirk Franklin“Holy Water” — We The Kingdom“Famous For (I Believe)” — Tauren Wells Featuring Jenn Johnson“There Was Jesus” — Zach Williams & Dolly Parton
Best Gospel Album
2econd Wind: Ready, Anthony Brown & group therAPyMy Tribute, Myron ButlerChoirmaster, Ricky DillardGospel According to PJ, PJ MortonKierra, Kierra Sheard
Best Contemporary Christian Music Album
Run to the Father, Cody CarnesAll of My Best Friends, Hillsong Young & FreeHoly Water, We The KingdomCitizen of Heaven, Tauren WellsJesus Is King, Kanye West
Best Roots Gospel Album
Beautiful Day, Mark Bishop20/20, The Crabb FamilyWhat Christmas Really Means, The ErwinsCelebrating Fisk! (The 150th Anniversary Album), Fisk Jubilee SingersSomething Beautiful, Ernie Haase & Signature Sound
Best Latin Pop or Urban Album
YHLQMDLG, Bad BunnyPor Primera Vez, CamiloMesa Para Dos, Kany GarcíaPausa, Ricky Martin3:33, Debi Nova
Best Latin Rock or Alternative Album
Aura, BajofondoMonstruo, CamiSobrevolando, Cultura ProféticaLa Conquista del Espacio, Fito PaezMiss Colombia, Lido Pimienta
Best Regional Mexican Musical Album (Including Tejano)
Hecho En México, Alejandro FernándezLa Serenata, Lupita InfanteUn Canto por México, Vol. 1, Natalia LafourcadeBailando Sones Y Huapangos Con Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose Hernandez, Mariachi Sol De Mexico De Jose HernandezAYAYAY!, Christian Nodal
Best Tropical Latin Album
Mi Tumbao, José Alberto “El Ruiseñor”Infinito, Edwin BonillaSigo Cantando Al Amor (Deluxe), Jorge Celedon & Sergio Luis40, Grupo NicheMemorias De Navidad, Víctor Manuelle
Best American Roots Performance
“Colors” — Black Pumas“Deep in Love” — Bonny Light Horseman“Short and Sweet” — Brittany Howard“I’ll Be Gone” — Norah Jones & Mavis Staples“I Remember Everything” — John Prine
Best American Roots Song
“Cabin” — Laura Rogers & Lydia Rogers“Ceiling to the Floor” — Sierra Hull & Kai Welch“Hometown” — Sarah Jarosz“I Remember Everything” — Pat McLaughlin & John Prine“Man Without a Soul” — Tom Overby & Lucinda Williams
Best Americana Album
Old Flowers, Courtney Marie AndrewsTerms of Surrender, Hiss Golden MessengerWorld on the Ground, Sarah JaroszEl Dorado, Marcus KingGood Souls Better Angels, Lucinda Williams
Best Bluegrass Album
Man on Fire, Danny BarnesTo Live in Two Worlds, Vol. 1, Thomm JutzNorth Carolina Songbook, Steep Canyon RangersHome, Billy StringsThe John Hartford Fiddle Tune Project, Vol. 1, Various Artists
Best Traditional Blues Album
All My Dues Are Paid, Frank BeyYou Make Me Feel, Don BryantThat’s What I Heard, Robert Cray BandCypress Grove, Jimmy “Duck” HolmesRawer Than Raw, Bobby Rush
Best Contemporary Blues Album
Have You Lost Your Mind Yet?, Fantastic NegritoLive at the Paramount, Ruthie Foster Big BandThe Juice G., LoveBlackbirds, Bettye LaVetteUp and Rolling, North Mississippi Allstars
Best Folk Album
Bonny Light Horseman, Bonny Light HorsemanThanks for the Dance, Leonard CohenSong for Our Daughter, Laura MarlingSaturn Return, The Secret SistersAll the Good Times, Gillian Welch & David Rawlings
Best Regional Roots Music Album
My Relatives “Nikso Kowaiks”, Black Lodge SingersCameron Dupuy And the Cajun Troubadours, Cameron Dupuy And The Cajun TroubadoursLovely Sunrise, Nā Wai ʽEhāAtmosphere, New Orleans NightcrawlersA Tribute to Al Berard, Sweet Cecilia
Best Reggae Album
Upside Down, 2020 Buju BantonHigher Place, Skip MarleyIt All Comes Back to Love, Maxi PriestGot to Be Tough, Toots & The MaytalsOne World, The Wailers
Best Global Music Album
Fu Chronicles, AntibalasTwice as Tall, Burna BoyAgora, Bebel GilbertoLove Letters, Anoushka ShankarAmadjar, Tinariwen
Best Children’s Music Album
All the Ladies, Joanie LeedsBe A Pain: An Album for Young (and Old) Leaders, Alastair Moock And FriendsI’m an Optimist, Dog On FleasSongs for Singin’, The Okee Dokee BrothersWild Life, Justin Roberts
Best Spoken World Album (Includes Poetry, Audio Books & Storytelling)
Acid for the Children: A Memoir, FleaAlex Trebek – The Answer Is…, Ken JenningsBlowout: Corrupted Democracy, Rogue State Russia, and the Richest, Most Destructive Industry on Earth, Rachel MaddowCatch and Kill, Ronan FarrowCharlotte’s Web (E.B. White), Meryl Streep (and Full Cast)
Best Comedy Album
Black Mitzvah, Tiffany HaddishI Love Everything, Patton OswaltThe Pale Tourist, Jim GaffiganPaper Tiger, Bill Burr23 Hours to Kill, Jerry Seinfeld
Best Musical Theater Album
Amélie, Original London CastAmerican Utopia on Broadway, Original CastJagged Little Pill, Original Broadway CastLittle Shop of Horrors, The New Off-Broadway CastThe Prince of Egypt, Original CastSoft Power, Original Cast
Best Compilation Soundtrack for Visual Media
A Beautiful Day in the NeighborhoodBill & Ted Face the MusicEurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire SagaFrozen 2Jojo Rabbit
Best Score Soundtrack for Visual Media
Ad Astra, Max RichterBecoming, Kamasi WashingtonJoker, Hildur Guðnadóttir1917, Thomas NewmanStar Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, John Williams
Best Song Written for Visual Media
“Beautiful Ghosts” (from Cats) — Taylor Swift“Carried Me With You” (from Onward) — Brandi Carlile“Into the Unknown” (from Frozen 2) — Idina Menzel & AURORA“No Time to Die” (from No Time to Die) — Billie Eilish“Stand Up” (from Harriet) — Cynthia Erivo
Best Instrumental Composition
“Baby Jack” — Arturo O’Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra“Be Water II” — Christian Sands“Plumfield” — Alexandre Desplat“Sputnik” — Maria Schneider“Strata” — Remy Le Boeuf’s Assembly Of Shadows Featuring Anna Webber & Eric Miller
Best Arrangement, Instrumental or A Cappella
“Bathroom Dance” — Hildur Guðnadóttir“Donna Lee” — John Beasley“Honeymooners” — Remy Le Boeuf’s Assembly Of Shadows“Lift Every Voice and Sing” — Jarrett Johnson Featuring Alvin Chea“Uranus: The Magician” — Jeremy Levy Jazz Orchestra
Best Arrangement, Instruments and Vocals
“Asas Fechadas” — Maria Mendes Featuring John Beasley & Orkest Metropole“Desert Song” — Säje“From This Place” — Pat Metheny Featuring Meshell Ndegeocello“He Won’t Hold You” — Jacob Collier Featuring Rapsody“Slow Burn” — Becca Stevens Featuring Jacob Collier, Mark Lettieri, Justin Stanton, Jordan Perlson, Nic Hard, Keita Ogawa, Marcelo Woloski & Nate Werth
Best Recording Package
Everyday Life, ColdplayFuneral, Lil WayneHealer, GrouploveOn Circles, CaspianVols. 11 & 12, Desert Sessions
Best Boxed or Special Limited Edition Package
Flaming Pie (Collector’s Edition), Paul McCartneyGiants Stadium 1987, 1989, 1991, Grateful DeadMode, Depeche ModeOde to Joy, WilcoThe Story of Ghostly International, Various Artists
Best Album Notes
At the Minstrel Show: Minstrel Routines From the Studio, 1894-1926The Bakersfield Sound: Country Music Capital of the West, 1940-1974Dead Man’s PopThe Missing Link: How Gus Haenschen Got Us From Joplin to Jazz and Shaped the Music BusinessOut of a Clear Blue Sky
Best Historical Album
Celebrated, 1895-1896, Unique QuartetteHittin’ the Ramp: The Early Years (1936 – 1943), Nat King ColeIt’s Such a Good Feeling: The Best of Mister Rogers, Mister Rogers1999 Super Deluxe Edition, PrinceSouvenir, Orchestral Manoeuvres In The DarkThrow Down Your Heart: The Complete Africa Sessions, Béla Fleck
Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical
Black Hole Rainbow, Devon GilfillianExpectations, Katie PruittHyperspace, BeckJaime, Brittany Howard25 Trips, Sierra Hull
Producer of the Year, Non-Classical
Jack AntonoffDan AuerbachDave CobbFlying LotusAndrew Watt
Best Remixed Recording
“Do You Ever (RAC Mix)” — Phil Good“Imaginary Friends (Morgan Page Remix)” — Deadmau5“Praying for You (Louie Vega Main Remix)” — Jasper Street Co.“Roses (Imanbek Remix)” — SAINt JHN“Young & Alive” (Bazzi vs. Haywyre Remix) — Bazzi
Best Engineered Album, Classical
Danielpour: The Passion of Yeshua, JoAnn Falletta, James K. Bass, Adam Luebke, UCLA Chamber Singers, Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra & Buffalo Philharmonic ChorusGershwin: Porgy and Bess, David Robertson, Eric Owens, Angel Blue, Metropolitan Opera Orchestra & ChorusHynes: Fields, Devonté Hynes & Third Coast PercussionIves: Complete Symphonies, Gustavo Dudamel & Los Angeles PhilharmonicShostakovich: Symphony No. 13, “Baby Yar”, Riccardo Muti & Chicago Symphony Orchestra
Producer of the Year, Classical
Blanton AlspaughDavid FrostJesse LewisDmitriy LipayElaine Martone
Best Orchestral Performance
Aspects of America – Pulitzer Edition — Oregon SymphonyConcurrence — Iceland Symphony OrchestraCopland: Symphony No. 3 — San Francisco SymphonyIves: Complete Symphonies — Los Angeles PhilharmonicLutoslawski: Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3 — Finnish Radio Symphony Orchestra
Best Opera Recording
Dello Joio: The Trial at Rouen, Boston Modern Orchestra Project; Odyssey Opera ChorusFloyd, C.: Prince of Players, Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra; Florentine Opera ChorusGershwin: Porgy and Bess, The Metropolitan Opera Orchestra; The Metropolitan Opera ChorusHandel: Agrippina, Il Pomo D’OroZemlinsky: Der Zwerg, Orchestra Of The Deutsche Oper Berlin; Chorus Of The Deutsche Oper Berlin
Best Choral Performance
Carthage, The CrossingDanielpour: The Passion of Yeshua, James K. Bass, J’Nai Bridges, Timothy Fallon, Kenneth Overton, Hila Plitmann & Matthew Worth; Buffalo Philharmonic Orchestra; Buffalo Philharmonic Chorus & UCLA Chamber SingersKastalsky: Requiem, Joseph Charles Beutel & Anna Dennis; Orchestra Of St. Luke’s; Cathedral Choral Society, The Clarion Choir, Kansas City Chorale & The Saint Tikhon ChoirMoravec: Sanctuary Road, Joshua Blue, Raehann Bryce-Davis, Dashon Burton, Malcolm J. Merriweather & Laquita Mitchell; Oratorio Society Of New York Orchestra; Oratorio Society Of New York Chorus
Best Chamber Music/Small Ensemble Performance
Contemporary Voices, Pacifica QuartetHealing Modes, Brooklyn RiderHearne, T.: Place, Ted Hearne, Steven Bradshaw, Sophia Byrd, Josephine Lee, Isaiah Robinson, Sol Ruiz, Ayanna Woods & Place OrchestraHynes: Fields, Devonté Hynes & Third Coast PercussionThe Schumann Quartets, Dover Quartet
Best Classical Instrumental Solo
“Adès: Concerto for Piano and Orchesta” — Boston Symphony Orchestra“Beethoven: Complete Piano Sonatas” —  Igor Levit“Bohemian Tales” — Charles Owen; Symphonieorchester Des Bayerischen Rundfunks“Destination Rachmaninov – Arrival” — The Philadelphia Orchestra“Theofanidis: Concerto for Viola and Chamber Orchestra” — Albany Symphony
Best Classical Solo Vocal Album
American Composers at Play – William Bolcom, Ricky Ian Gordon, Lori Laitman, John Musto, Attacca Quartet, William Bolcom, Ricky Ian Gordon, Lori Laitman, John Musto, Charles Neidich & Jason VieauxClairières: Songs by Lili & Nadia Boulanger, Nicholas Phan and Myra HuangFarinelli, Il Giardino ArmonicoA Lad’s Love, Katie Hyun, Michael Katz, Jessica Meyer, Reginald Mobley & Ben RussellSmyth: The Prison, Experiential Chorus; Experiential Orchestra
Best Classical Compendium
Adès Conducts Adès, Mark Stone & Christianne Stotijn; Thomas Adès, conductor; Nick Squire, producerSaariaho: Graal Théâtre; Circle Map; Neiges; Vers Toi Qui Es Si Loin, Clément Mao-Takacs, conductor; Hans Kipfer, producerSerebrier: Symphonic Bach Variations; Laments and Hallelujahs; Flute Concerto, José Serebrier, conductor; Jens Braun, producerThomas, M.T.: From the Diary of Anne Frank & Meditations on Rilke, Isabel Leonard; Michael Tilson Thomas, conductor; Jack Vad, producerWoolf, L.P.: Fire and Flood, Matt Haimovitz; Julian Wachner, conductor; Blanton Alspaugh, producer
Best Contemporary Classical Composition
Adès: Concerto for Piano and Orchestra, Thomas AdèsDanielpour: The Passion of Yeshua, Richard DanielpourFloyd, C.: Prince of Players, Carlisle Floyd, composerHearne, T.: Place, Ted HearneRouse: Symphony No. 5, Christopher Rouse
Best Music Video
“Brown Skin Girl” — Beyoncé“Life Is Good” — Future Featuring Drake“Lockdown” — Anderson .Paak“Adore You” — Harry Styles“Goliath” — Woodkid
Best Music Film
Beastie Boys Story, Beastie BoysBlack Is King, BeyoncéWe Are Freestyle Love Supreme, Freestyle Love SupremeLinda Ronstadt: The Sound of My Voice, Linda RonstadtThat Little Ol’ Band From Texas, ZZTop



Source link

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here